L.K.A.

The Ladies Kennel Association 2019

 

Tibetan Mastiff

 

Judge: Mrs M Purnell-Carpenter (Overh

 

 

BEST OF BREED : 9710 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden

Dog CC : 9710 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden

Res Dog CC : 9719 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Callowdale Dick Dastardly From Skaijak

Bitch CC : 9707 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Showbull Gangsta Boo At Heronsview

Res Bitch CC : 9724 ROSE Lady S A Richearon Pema At Caselden

Best Puppy : 9721 PARKIN, Miss M & HARTWELL, Ms B & JUNG Mr R Leon Nanda Deva Mistic Mastiff NAF TAF (Imp)

Best Veteran :

 

 

Class 2832 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1

1st: 9721 PARKIN, Miss M & HARTWELL, Ms B & JUNG Mr R Leon Nanda Deva Mistic Mastiff NAF TAF (Imp)

2nd:

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 2833 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 2

1st:

2nd:

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 2834 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 1

1st: 9705 GARDINER Mr R M Heronsview Harrington

2nd: 9708 HINDES Mr & Mrs D & P Wilsontus Ulmar

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 2835 LD (5 Entries) Abs: 3

1st: 9719 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Callowdale Dick Dastardly From Skaijak

2nd: 9718 MAULE Mrs E Goliath The Marvel

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 2836 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 1

1st: 9710 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden

2nd: 9706 GARDINER Mr R M Seii Taishougun Bodging At Heronsview (Imp Rus)

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 2837 VD NO ENTRIES

 

Class 2838 GCD NO ENTRIES

 

Class 2839 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 1

1st:

2nd:

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 2840 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 1

1st: 9700 ASQUITH, Mrs H & ASQUITH Miss R Wangdak Cherry Of Baarnayotms

2nd:

3rd:

Res:

VHC:  

 

Class 2841 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0

1st: 9728 WILSON Mrs E J & Mr R J Wilsontus Ulla

2nd: WHD WITHHELD

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 2842 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 1

1st: 9724 ROSE Lady S A Richearon Pema At Caselden

2nd: 9712 LLOYD Mrs S Carramia Ain't No Limits

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 2843 OB (6 Entries) Abs: 2

1st: 9707 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Showbull Gangsta Boo At Heronsview

2nd: 9720 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Seii Taishougun Brilliance Star From Skaijak (Imp)

3rd: 9726 STEELE Mrs E Big Namtso

Res: 9713 LLOYD Mrs S Hatice Bisurman At Carramia (Imp Pol)

VHC:

 

Class 2844 VB NO ENTRIES

 

Class 2845 GCB NO ENTRIES