NATIONAL

National Dog Show 2019

 

Tibetan Mastiff

 

Judge: Mrs Anne-Marie Class

 

 

BEST OF BREED : 972 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden

Dog CC : 972 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden

Res Dog CC : 983 MCELVANEY Mr K Smokiex Amigo Khyi Arlo

Bitch CC : 980 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Easy Street

Res Bitch CC : 985 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Seii Taishougun Brilliance Star From Skaijak (Imp)

Best Puppy :

Best Veteran :

Best Special Beginner :

 

 

Class 395 SBD NO ENTRIES

 

Class 396 MPD NO ENTRIES

 

Class 397 PD NO ENTRIES

 

Class 398 JD (6 Entries) Abs: 3

1st: 986 PORTEUS Mr J & Mrs M Seii Taishougun Baldan At Shellonbear (Imp Rus)

2nd: 982 MCELVANEY Mr K Chenpokhyi Zebedee The Only

3rd: 978 LOVE Miss N Showbull Country Bumkin

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 399 PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 1

1st: 961 EDEN Mr S Showbull Big Daddy Kane

2nd: 964 GARDINER Mr R M Heronsview Harrington

3rd: 971 HALTON Miss L A J Dzhozias Edingu Smokiex (Imp)

Res: 960 DAVIES Miss C Heronsview Onyx Night Bear

VHC: 977 LINLEY Mrs L Woolinoze Jumping Jack

 

Class 400 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0

1st: 977 LINLEY Mrs L Woolinoze Jumping Jack

2nd: 962 EDEN Mr S Arahant Raja

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 401 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 0

1st: 972 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden

2nd: 983 MCELVANEY Mr K Smokiex Amigo Khyi Arlo

3rd: 965 GARDINER Mr R M Seii Taishougun Bodging At Heronsview (Imp Rus)

Res: 979 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Ch Legenda Tibeta Tsehovik (Imp Rus)

VHC: 977 LINLEY Mrs L Woolinoze Jumping Jack

 

Class 402 VD NO ENTRIES

 

Class 403 SBB NO ENTRIES

 

Class 404 MPB NO ENTRIES

 

Class 405 PB NO ENTRIES

 

Class 406 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 2

1st: 980 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Easy Street

2nd: 968 GARRY Miss P H Dokhyi Kham Zangmo Yangkyi

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 407 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 0

1st: 976 JOHNSON Miss C Angel

2nd: 969 GARRY Miss P H Wangdak Ashaki

3rd:

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 408 LB (5 Entries) Abs: 2

1st: 985 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Seii Taishougun Brilliance Star From Skaijak (Imp)

2nd: 955 BAINBRIDGE Mrs Elektra Bisurman Kera Herjay (Imp Pol)

3rd: 970 GARRY Miss P H Wangdak Alisha

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 409 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0

1st: 967 GARDINER Mr R M Showbull Gangsta Boo At Heronsview

2nd: 981 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Maysee Grae

3rd: 974 HOLLIFIELD Mr R Tseepo Pabu Zonda Avec Richearon (Imp)

Res:

VHC:

 

Class 410 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 1

1st:

2nd:

3rd:

Res: